Haiba Alex 001 HB0887
Photos 5 |
Haiba Alex 001 HB0887 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Alex 001 HB0887
All prices 21 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний із високим виливом HAIBA ALEX 001 х | 2 738 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba ALEX 001 высокий (HB0887) | 2 738 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Haiba Alex Chr-001 (high) | 2 738 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba ALEX 001 високий (HB0887) | 2 738 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом HAIBA Alex 001 High чорний лат | 2 980 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →