Haiba Alex 006 Euro HB0888
Photos 3 |
Haiba Alex 006 Euro HB0888 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Alex 006 Euro HB0888
All prices 15 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом HAIBA ALEX 006 хром ла | 2 391 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba ALEX 006 (HB0888) | 2 391 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba ALEX 006 (HB0888) | 2 391 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HAIBA ALEX 006 EURO (HB3925), чорний | 2 769 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом HAIBA Alex 006 Euro чо | 2 769 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →