Haiba Alex 018 HB0890
Photos 3 |
Haiba Alex 018 HB0890 |
|
Neoperl aerator
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Alex 018 HB0890
All prices 23 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA Alex хром латунь HB0890 | 2 426 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ALEX 018 (HB0890) | 2 426 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ALEX 018 (HB0890) | 2 426 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ALEX 018 (HB0890) | 2 426 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HAIBA Alex 018 графіт латунь HB3999 | 2 678 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →