Haiba Alex 777 HB1002
Haiba Alex 777 HB1002 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Alex 777 HB1002
All prices 13 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA ALEX 777 хром латунь HB1002 | 1 123 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ALEX 777 (HB1002) | 1 123 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ALEX 777 (HB1002) | 1 123 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ALEX 777 (HB1002) | 1 123 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Haiba ALEX 777 (HB1002) | 1 123 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →