Haiba Alex 003 HB0881
Photos 3 |
Haiba Alex 003 HB0881 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Alex 003 HB0881
All prices 17 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний HAIBA ALEX 003 хром латунь з душовим набор | 1 768 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba ALEX 003 (HB0881) | 1 768 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba ALEX 003 (HB0881) | 1 768 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу HAIBA ALEX 003 (HB3924), чорний | 2 066 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний HAIBA Alex 003 чорний латунь з душовим наб | 2 066 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →