Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26810400
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26810400 |
|
Switching jet types with the Select button
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26810400
Душова лійка Hansgrohe Croma Select S Multi хром/білий 26810400-1 | 2 208 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe Croma Select E (26810400) 26810400 | 3 649 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Душевая лейка Hansgrohe Croma Select E Multi Р26810400 26810400 | 3 704 ₴ |
ДУШЕВАЯ ЛЕЙКА HANSGROHE CROMA SELECT S MULTI 26810400 | 1 734 ₴ |
Душова лійка Hansgrohe Croma Select S Multi хром/білий 26810400 | 3 704 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26810400:
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →