Hansgrohe MySelect 26764400
Hansgrohe MySelect 26764400 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean). The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe MySelect 26764400
Душова система з термостатом Hansgrohe My Select Showerpipe 240 26764400 | 15 624 ₴ |
Душова стійка Hansgrohe My Select Showerpipe (26764400) 26764400 | 15 624 ₴ |
Душова система с термостатом Hansgrohe My Select Showerpipe 240 с верхним | 15 624 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом Hansgrohe My Select Showerpipe 240, білий/хро | 15 624 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом Hansgrohe My Select Showerpipe 240 26764400 | 15 624 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →