Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 27648000
Photos 10 |
Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 27648000 |
|
Convenient jet type switching via the Select button. Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean). Air Power technology allows you to mix water with air. Soap dish made of safety glass
Chrome-plated plastic wall mounts. On the shower side, there is a thrust bearing that prevents the shower hose from twisting. Hand shower holder 90° adjustable, rotates left and right, moves up and down
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 27648000
All prices 18 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 3jet 90 см хр | 21 188 ₴ |
Душовий набір Hansgrohe Raindance Select S (27648000) 27648000 | 20 876 ₴ |
Душовий набір HANSGROHE Raindance Select 27648400 із ручною лійкою, шланго | 21 188 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 3jet (27648400) 27648400 | 21 188 ₴ |
Душовий набір Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120, 3jet/Unica E 0,9 м (276484 | 21 188 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →