Hansgrohe Raindance 27008000
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Raindance 27008000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Raindance 27008000
All prices 18 →Душова панель Hansgrohe Raindance Lift 27008400 | 147 354 ₴ |
Душова панель Hansgrohe Raindance Lift 27008000 | 146 388 ₴ |
Душова панель HANSGROHE Raindance Lift 27008400 із верхнім душем латунна х | 147 354 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Raindance Lift 180 2jet 27008400 | 147 354 ₴ |
Гідромасажна панель Hansgrohe Raindance Lift хромована/біла (27008400) 270 | 147 354 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Raindance 27008000:
- Water temperature limiter (40 °C)
We recommendCompare using chart →