Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 26422670
Photos 7 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 26422670 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean). The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. The angle of inclination of the watering can can be changed up to 45°.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 26422670
All prices 19 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою Crometta 65 см Hansgrohe Vernis Blend чорний м | 7 392 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур зі штангою Crometta 65 см Hansgrohe Vernis Blend (колір - | 5 370 ₴ |
Душовий комплект Hansgrohe Vernis (497301) 497301 | 7 392 ₴ |
Душовий набір HANSGROHE VERNIS BLEND 26422670 із ручною лійкою, шлангом та | 7 392 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe VERNIS BLEND Vario чорний матовий (26422670) 26 | 7 392 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →