Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71449000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71449000 |
|
With noise absorber. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Adjustable temperature limit.
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71449000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для душу, на 2 споживача Hansgrohe Vernis Blend (колір - хром) 71 | 2 021 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Vernis Blend (71449000) 7 | 2 053 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Vernis Blend без прихованої частини хром 7144 | 2 053 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни/душу Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200 прихованого монтажу, ве | 2 053 ₴ |
Змішувач Hansgrohe Vernis Blend прихованого монтажу для ванни/душу, верхня | 2 053 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →