Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Showerpipe 230 EcoSmart 26289000
Photos 14 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Showerpipe 230 EcoSmart 26289000 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. Adjustable overhead shower angle. Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean).
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters with a capacity of 18 kW / h. Minimum working pressure: 1 bar.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Showerpipe 230 EcoSmart 26289000
All prices 20 →Душова система без змішувача Hansgrohe Vernis Shape EcoSmart (колір - хром | 18 176 ₴ |
Душова система HANSGROHE Vernis Shape EcoSmart із верхнім душем латунна чо | 25 825 ₴ |
Душова система Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Showerpipe 230 Reno EcoSmart (262890 | 18 449 ₴ |
Душова система Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Showerpipe 230 1jet Reno EcoSmart (2 | 18 449 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Душова система Vernis Shape Showerpipe 230 1jet Reno EcoSmart . | 18 449 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →