Hansgrohe Rainfinity 360 26231000
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Hansgrohe Rainfinity 360 26231000 250 mm360 mm |
|
The shower disk is made of aluminium. Mounting: ceiling or wall.
Bracket sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rainfinity 360 26231000
All prices 57 →Верхній душ Hansgrohe Rainfinity, 1 тип струменя Ø 360 мм (колір - чорний | 53 868 ₴ |
Верхній душ Hansgrohe Rainfinity, 1 тип струменя Ø 360 мм (колір - білий м | 53 071 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу HANSGROHE Rainfinity 26231000 кругла 360мм латунн | 41 429 ₴ |
Верхній душ Hansgrohe RAINFINITY 360 білий матовий (26231700) 26231700 | 53 868 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Rainfinity 360 1jet 26231000 | 41 429 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Hansgrohe Rainfinity 360 26231000 configurations
Price for Hansgrohe Rainfinity 360 26231000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hansgrohe Rainfinity 250 26228000 | from 24 800 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Hansgrohe Rainfinity 360 26231000 | from 28 000 ₴ | 57 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →