Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71658000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71658000 |
|
Adjustable temperature limit. Diverter with vacuum type switch
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Basic set for faucet P/N 31741180 sold separately.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71658000
All prices 21 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Vernis Shape чорний матовий 7165867 | 2 704 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Vernis Shape (колір - хром) 71658000 71658000 | 1 906 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина прихованого змішувача HANSGROHE Vernis Shape чорний латун | 2 704 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Vernis Shape (71658000) 71658000 | 1 932 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Vernis Shape (71658670) 71658670 | 2 704 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →