Kludi Freshline 670900500
Kludi Freshline 670900500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Freshline 670900500
All prices 15 →Душовий гарнітур Kludi Freshline Dual Shower System хром 6709005-00 | 22 235 ₴ |
Душова система Kludi Freshline Dual Shower System (670900500) 670900500 | 19 721 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi FRESHLINE DUAL SHOWER SYSTEM - 670900500 | 16 892 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Freshline Dual 250 670900500 | 24 132 ₴ |
Душова система KLUDI FRESHLINE DUAL SHOWER SYSTEM без смесителя, с верхним | 23 009 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi Freshline 670900500:
- 2 position switch (hand/overhead shower)
- Quick decalcification
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →