HP P24v G5 23.8 " black (64W18AA)
HP P24v G5 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP P24v G5 23.8 " black
All prices 27 →Монітор 23.8" HP P24v G5 (64W18AA) | 4 569 ₴ |
Монитор TFT 23.8" HP P24v G5 VA, D-Sub, HDMI, черный 64W18AA | 4 614 ₴ |
Монітор HP P24v G5 (64W18AA) | 4 649 ₴ |
Монітор Hp P24v G5 (64W18AA) | 4 630 ₴ |
Монитор Hp P24v G5 (64W18AA) | 4 630 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →