HP Z24n G3 24 "
Videos 2Photos 5 |
HP Z24n G3 24 "
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1200 (16:10)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP Z24n G3 24 "
All prices 7 →ЖК монитор HP Z24n G3 (1C4Z5AA) 1C4Z5AAМонитор HP Z24n G3 WUXGA, созданный по самым высоким стандартам дизайна, является самым узким высокопроизводи Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 11 523 ₴ |
Монітор HP Z24n 24" (1C4Z5AA) | 11 808 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
HP Z24n 24" (1C4Z5AA) | 11 520 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
HP Z24n 24" (1C4Z5AA) | 11 808 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
HP Z24n 24" (1C4Z5AA) | 12 096 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
РК монітор HP Z24n G3 (1C4Z5AA) 1C4Z5AAМонітор HP Z24n G3 WUXGA, створений за найвищими стандартами дизайну, є найвужчим високопродуктив Saren.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 11 527 ₴ |
РК монітор HP Z24n G3 (1C4Z5AA)Монітор HP Z24n G3 WUXGA, створений за найвищими стандартами дизайну, є найвужчим високопродуктив Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 11 517 ₴ |
Series HP Z-SeriesCompare using chart →
from 15 960 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 22 399 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
from 21 760 ₴
for graphics, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 90 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam, HDR
from 13 917 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
from 11 948 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), AH-IPS, response 8 ms, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 27 999 ₴
for graphics, 38 ", 3840x1600 (21:9), curved, 2300 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 42 999 ₴
for graphics, 43 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 14 999 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 8 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 10 000 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 11 517 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 31 205 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 6 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam
from 66 240 ₴
for graphics, 39.7 ", 5K, 4K, 5120x2160 (21:9), curved, 2500 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Thunderbolt, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam, TÜV Rheinland
from 39 899 ₴
for graphics, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 14 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 33 286 ₴
27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 14 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, HDR, Pantone Validated
from 13 840 ₴
25 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 14 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, HDR, Pantone Validated
from 17 499 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
AccessoriesAll accessories for HP Z24n G3 →
Video reviews
Z24n.g1.&Z24f.g3.ايهما افضل
20 June 20222 474 view
Installing the VESA Mounting Plate on the HP Z24n G3 Display| HP Computers | HP Support
31 August 202128 331 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 10 680 ₴
23 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers
from 9 929 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers
from 9 184 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 10 760 ₴
25 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 10 960 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers
from 11 100 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 10 999 ₴
25 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers
from 12 840 ₴
24.1 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers
from 10 040 ₴
24.1 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers
from 8 019 ₴
24.1 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers
from 9 970 ₴
23 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers
from 8 497 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1