Lenovo T25d-10 25 " black
Photos 9 |
Lenovo T25d-10 25 " black
Screen size:25 "
Resolution:1920x1200 (16:10)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo T25d-10 25 " black
All prices 8 →РК монітор Lenovo ThinkVision T25d-10 (61DBMAT1UA) 61DBMAT1EU | 13 854 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo 25" ThinkVision T25d-10 (61DBMAT1EU) | 11 029 ₴ |
Lenovo 25" ThinkVision T25d-10 (61DBMAT1EU) | 10 760 ₴ |
Lenovo 25" ThinkVision T25d-10 (61DBMAT1EU) | 11 029 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision T25d-10 czarny (61DBMAT1EU) 61DBMAT1EU | 12 340 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →