Iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B5 24.1 "
Photos 15 |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B5 24.1 "
Screen size:24.1 "
Resolution:1920x1200 (16:10)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B5 24.1 "
All prices 10 →Монітор iiyama XUB2495WSU-B5 | 10 585 ₴ |
IIYAMA XUB2495WSU-B5 | 8 890 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B5 Black 606312 | 8 999 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B5 | 9 198 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B5 24" IPS 16:10, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort | 10 865 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features monitor Iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B5:
- Low Blue Light Technology
Iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B5 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 22.5 " | from 7 198 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B5 24.1 " | from 8 019 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5 25 " | from 8 019 ₴ | 25 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →