Iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B5 21.5 "
Photos 9 |
Iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B5 21.5 "
Screen size:21.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 3 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B5 21.5 "
Монітор iiyama XU2293HS-B5 (XU2293HS-B5) | 6 650 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B5 | 4 136 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B5 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B5 21.5 " | from 4 136 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XU2493HS-B5 23.8 " | from 4 408 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XU2793HS-B5 27 " | from 4 799 ₴ | 29 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →