Iiyama ProLite XU2793HSU-B6 27 "
Photos 10 |
Iiyama ProLite XU2793HSU-B6 27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XU2793HSU-B6 27 "
All prices 29 →Монітор 27" Iiyama ProLite XU2793HSU-B6 | 5 569 ₴ |
iiyama XU2793HSU-B6 | 5 739 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XU2793HSU-B6 Black | 5 569 ₴ |
Монитор 27" Iiyama XU2793HSU-B6 | 5 639 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XU2793HSU-B6 | 6 019 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Iiyama ProLite XU2793HSU-B6 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XU2793HSU-B6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XU2293HSU-B6 21.5 " | from 3 705 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B6 23.8 " | from 4 634 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Iiyama ProLite XU2793HSU-B6 27 " | from 5 048 ₴ | 29 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →