Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5 23.8 "
Photos 10 |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5 23.8 "
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5 23.8 "
Монітор 24" Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5 Full HD IPS 75 Гц new | 4 500 ₴ |
Монітор 24" Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5 Full HD IPS 75 Гц | 4 815 ₴ |
Монітор 24" Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5 Full HD IPS 75 Гц pdiscount | 3 789 ₴ |
Монітор 24" Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5 Full HD IPS 75 Гц Factory Recertif | 4 054 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XUB2293HS-B5 21.5 " | from 4 730 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5 23.8 " | from 3 789 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2793HS-B5 27 " | from 6 929 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →