Imprese Valtice VR-10320Z
Photos 4 |
Imprese Valtice VR-10320Z |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Valtice VR-10320Z
All prices 17 →Imprese Imprese Valtice VR-10320(Z) 51558 | 3 400 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для ванни на 2 канали IMPRESE VALTICE хром ла | 3 400 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Imprese Valtice (VR-10320(Z)) VR-10 | 3 400 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Imprese Valtice VR-10320Z, скрытый монтаж 193955 | 3 400 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для ванни Imprese Valtice VR-10320(Z) | 2 940 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →