Intertool ET-6038SP
Photos 5 |
Intertool ET-6038SP |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool ET-6038SP
All prices 15 →Набір інструментів Intertool ET-6038SP 38шт | 1 649 ₴ |
Набор инструментов Intertool ET-6038SP | 1 610 ₴ |
Комплект інструментів Intertool 38 предметів (ET-6038SP) | 1 709 ₴ |
Набор инструментов 38ед. 1/2 INTERTOOL ET-6038SP | 1 899 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool ET-6038SP 128902 | 1 899 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Additional features tool kit Intertool ET-6038SP:
- Sockets: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 27, 30, 32mm
- Combination wrenches: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 22 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →