Intertool Storm ET-8039
Photos 9 |
Intertool Storm ET-8039 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool Storm ET-8039
All prices 14 →Набір торцевих головок із тріскачкою Intertool ET-8039 39шт | 1 179 ₴ |
Набор инструментов Intertool Storm 3/8" (ET-8039) | 1 102 ₴ |
Набір інструментів Intertool STORM 3/8" 39шт (ET-8039) | 1 169 ₴ |
Набор инструментов 3/8, 39ед., Cr-V STORM INTERTOOL ET-8039 | 1 299 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool ET-8039 | 1 299 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →