Intertool HT-1204
Intertool HT-1204 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-1204
All prices 25 →Intertool Intertool HT-1204 | 649 ₴ |
Набор ключей комбинированных 15 ед. 6-19, 22 мм Cr-V INTERTOOL HT-1204 | 649 ₴ |
Набір ключів комбінованих 15 шт., 6-19, 22 мм CrV INTERTOOL HT-1204 | 649 ₴ |
Intertool Набор ключей комбинированных Intertool 15шт 6-19, 22мм CrV (HT-1 | 500 ₴ |
Набір ключів гайкових Intertool HT-1204 | 643 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tool kit Intertool HT-1204:
- Dimensions:
- 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →