Intex 64418
Photos 3 |
Intex 64418 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intex 64418
All prices 35 →Надувной матрас Велюр кровать Intex 64418 | 2 802 ₴ |
Надувне ліжко Intex 64418, 152 х 203 х 56 см, вбудований електронасос. Дво | 2 739 ₴ |
Ліжко надувне велюр Intex 64418 вбудований насос 220V 152х203х56 см Сіре | 3 399 ₴ |
Надувне ліжко Intex 64418-3, 152 х 203 х 56 см, вбудований електронасос, н | 3 379 ₴ |
Надувне ліжко Intex 64418-2, 152 х 203 х 56 см, вбудований електронасос, п | 2 915 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I bought it as a temporary solution for a rented apartment, I read reviews that it does not last long, but in the end it will soon be a year as it is actively used. We recently bought another one of the same bed, the pump is slightly different in the new version, it comes with a push-button switch (see photo), everything else is the same. It inflates completely somewhere in 4.5 minutes, it also deflates. An ideal solution for rented apartments or receptions. reliability, comfortable for sleeping, large size, height 56 cm! Very spacious, good bag included, not so hot to sleep in summer when the air temperature changes, the bed can be blown away, you also have to periodically pump it up, once every two days I turn on the pump for 15-20 seconds, over time the bed flattened slightly. In winter, it will be cold to sleep on it, you need to lay a bedspread or blanket on it Богдан К: use Intex 64418 few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →