Karcher NT 38/1 Me Classic
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Karcher NT 38/1 Me Classic |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher NT 38/1 Me Classic
All prices 49 →Пилосос сухого та вологого прибирання Karcher NT 38/1 Me Classic 1.428-538 | 9 499 ₴ |
Пилосос Karcher NT 38/1 Me Classic Edition (1.428-538.0) | 9 499 ₴ |
Karcher Karcher Me Classic Edition [NT 38/1] (1.428-538.0) | 9 999 ₴ |
Пилосос для сухого та вологого збирання Karcher NT 38/1 Me Classic Edition | 9 999 ₴ |
Пылесос Karcher NT 38/1 Me Classic (1.428-538.0) | 9 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →