Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 400x1800 (FK0110418W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 400x1800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 400x1800
Kermi Kermi FKO 11 400x1800 | 6 213 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 400X1800 тисячі триста шістьдесят | 8 252 ₴ |
Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 400X1800 1367 Вт (FK0110418W02) | 8 252 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 400x1800 | 6 338 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 400x1800 | 7 602 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi FKO 11 400x1800 бічне підключення (FK0110418W02) F | 6 465 ₴ |
Радіатор Kermi FKO 11 400x1800 бічне підключення FK0110418W02 | 6 661 ₴ |
Close
We recommend