Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1100 (FK0220311W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1100
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FKO 22 300x1100 | 5 990 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 300x1100 | 5 299 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 300X1100 мм | 5 968 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 300X1100 1124 Вт FK022031 | 5 990 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 300X1100 1124 Вт (FK0220311W02) | 5 990 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend