Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1400 (FK0220314W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1400
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FKO 22 300x1400 | 7 215 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 300x1400 | 6 097 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 300X1400 мм 1430 Вт | 7 207 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 300X1400 1430 Вт FK022031 | 7 215 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 300X1400 1430 Вт (FK0220314W02) | 7 215 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend