Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 300x1400 (FTV220301401R2K)
from 6 535 up to 12 236 ₴ Compare prices 30 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 300x1400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 300x1400
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FTV 22 300x1400 | 8 372 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 300x1400 | 7 879 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 300X1400 1430 Вт FTV22030 | 8 372 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 300X1400 мм 1430 Вт | 8 341 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 300X1400 1430 Вт (FTV220301401R2K) | 8 372 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend