Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x700 (FK0220307W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x700
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FKO 22 300x700 | 4 356 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 300x700 | 3 675 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 300X700 мм 715 Вт | 4 351 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 300X700 715 Вт FK0220307W | 4 356 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 300X700 715 Вт (FK0220307W02) | 4 356 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend