Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x2000
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x2000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x2000
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-K FK0 22 500x2000 | 15 143 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 500x2000 | 10 694 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X2000 мм | 12 101 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-K, FK0 22 500X2000 мм FK0220520W | 12 115 ₴ |
Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-K, FK0 22 500X2000 мм (FK0220520W02) | 12 115 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend