Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1200 (FK0220512W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1200
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-K FK0 22 500x1200 | 7 598 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 500x1200 | 7 150 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1200 1848 Вт FK022051 | 7 598 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1200 мм 1848 Вт | 7 561 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1200 1848 Вт (FK0220512W02) | 7 598 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend