Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 300x1100 (FTV110301101R2Z)
from 5 252 up to 8 157 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 300x1100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 300x1100
Kermi Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 11 300X1100 мм (FTV110301101R2Z) | 5 581 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 11 300x1100 | 5 252 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Profil-V Ftv 11 300X1100 мм | 5 561 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Profil-V, FTV 11, 300X1100 мм, 820 Вт FTV11030110 | 5 706 ₴ |
Kermi Profil-V, FTV 11, 300X1100 мм, 820 Вт (FTV110301101R2Z) | 5 706 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
We recommend