Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 500x1800
from 6 700 up to 9 551 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 500x1800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 500x1800
Kermi Kermi FTV 11 500x1800 | 8 006 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV11 500x1800 (FTV110501801R2K) | 8 757 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 500x1800 | 6 700 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 500x1800 (FTV110501801R2K) Підключення Ліворуч (під замовленн | 8 710 ₴ |
Стальной радиатор Kermi FTV 11 500x1800 | 9 551 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi FTV 11 500x1800 нижнє підключення (FTV110501801R2K | 8 442 ₴ |
Радіатор Kermi FTV 11 500x1800 нижнє підключення FTV110501801R2K | 8 584 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV11 500x1800 (FTV110501801R2K) | 8 757 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 500x1800 (FTV110501801R2K) Підключення Праворуч FTV110501801R | 8 710 ₴ |
Close
We recommend