Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x500
from 4 035 up to 4 830 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x500
Kermi Kermi FTV 11 600x500 | 4 035 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV11 600x500 (FTV110600501R2K) | 4 413 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x500 (FTV110600501R2K) Підключення Ліворуч (під замовлення | 4 390 ₴ |
Стальной радиатор Kermi FTV 11 600x500 | 4 830 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV11 600x500 (FTV110600501R2K) | 4 413 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x500 (FTV110600501R2K) Підключення Праворуч FTV110600501R2 | 4 390 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x500 | 4 272 ₴ |
Close
We recommend