Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x1800 (FTV220501801R2K)
from 10 147 up to 18 981 ₴ Compare prices 31 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x1800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x1800
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-V FTV 22 500x1800 | 13 001 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 500x1800 | 12 234 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 500X1800 мм | 12 986 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22 500X1800 мм FTV2205018 | 13 001 ₴ |
Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22 500X1800 мм (FTV220501801R2K) | 13 001 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend