Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x600
from 7 477 up to 11 280 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x600
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FTV 33 500x600 | 9 461 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 33 500x600 | 8 903 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Ftv 33 500x600 | 9 426 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 33 500X600 1318 Вт FTV330500 | 9 673 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV33 500x600 (FTV330500601R2K) | 9 738 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend