Kludi Bingo Star 428090578
Kludi Bingo Star 428090578 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Bingo Star 428090578
All prices 14 →Змішувач одинважільний для кухні Kludi Bingo Star з поворотним виливом, не | 18 614 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Bingo Star 428099678 | 20 201 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kludi Bingo Star (428099678) 428099678 | 16 509 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi змішувач для кухні BINGO STAR нерж. NEW - 428099678 | 15 068 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні KLUDI BINGO STAR однорычажный, с высоким поворотным изл | 18 171 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi Bingo Star 428090578:
- Suitable for pressureless water heaters
We recommendCompare using chart →