Paffoni Elle EL179CR
Photos 4 |
Paffoni Elle EL179CR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Elle EL179CR
All prices 6 →Змішувач для кухні Paffoni Elle хром EL179CR | 16 268 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Paffoni Elle EL 179 CR | 11 254 ₴ |
Paffoni Elle Chrom El179Cr | 18 160 ₴ |
Paffoni Elle Chrom El179Cr | 18 614 ₴ |
Paffoni Elle Chrom El179Cr | 19 068 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Paffoni Elle (колір - хром) EL179CR EL179CR | 16 268 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →