Kludi Bingo Star 428510578
Photos 8 |
Kludi Bingo Star 428510578 |
|
Ceramic cartridge with hot water limiter.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Bingo Star 428510578
All prices 40 →Змішувач для кухні з висувною лійкою Kludi Bingo Star змішувач 428510578 | 7 500 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувною лійкою Kludi Bingo Star одноважільний 428510 | 7 120 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Bingo Star 428519678 | 20 416 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою KLUDI Bingo Star хром латунь 4285105 | 8 385 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kludi Bingo Star (428510578) 428510578 | 8 385 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →