Koller Pool Kvadro Start KS 0400
Photos 3 |
Koller Pool Kvadro Start KS 0400 |
|
The tap has a chromium-plated coating of three layers: copper (10 microns), nickel (10 microns), chromium (0.25 microns).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Kvadro Start KS 0400
All prices 9 →Змішувач для душу Koller Pool Kvadro Start чорний матовий KS0400B | 2 689 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний KOLLER POOL Kvadro Start чорний латунь без | 2 689 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Kvadro Start змішувач для душа - KS0400 | 2 357 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Koller Pool Kvadro Start чорний матовий KS0400B | 2 689 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для душу KOLLER POOL Kvadro Start KS0400 | 2 003 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →