Haiba Mars 004-15 HB0254
Haiba Mars 004-15 HB0254 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mars 004-15 HB0254
All prices 46 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний HAIBA MARS 004 чорний латунь HB0249 | 656 ₴ |
Haiba Кухонный смеситель Haiba Mars 004-15 СМ (HB0254) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MARS 004 бежевий HB0251 | 656 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba MARS 004 (вилив 15 см) (HB0254) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний HAIBA MARS 004 бежевий латунь HB025 | 656 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →