Kolo Twins 50 89489000
Photos 2 |
Kolo Twins 50 89489000 |
|
Can be completed with washbasins: Kolo Twins 50 L51150 or Kolo Twins 50 L51950
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Twins 50 89489000
All prices 13 →Тумба під раковину Kolo Twins 50 з двома ящиками срібний графіт 89490000 | 6 477 ₴ |
Тумба для раковини Kolo Twins 50 см (89489000) 89489000 | 7 971 ₴ |
Тумба під раковину Kolo Twins 50 із двома ящиками білий глянець 89489000 | 7 971 ₴ |
Тумба під умивальник KOLO TWINS 50x57x46см підвісна біла без умивальника 8 | 7 971 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Шафка TWINS д/раковини 50 см, 2 шухляди, білий глянець - 8948900 | 7 438 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →