Konner&Sohnen Basic KSB 30A
Photos 13 |
Konner&Sohnen Basic KSB 30A |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen Basic KSB 30A
All prices 6 →Бензиновый генератор Konner&Sohnen BASIC KSB 30A 146324 | 9 099 ₴ |
KÖNNER & SÖHNEN KSB30A | 17 291 ₴ |
K&S BASIC KSB 30A | 23 571 ₴ |
Konner&Sohnen KSB 30A | 17 195 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор KSB 30A | 10 164 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий 2.5 кВт Konner&Sohnen (KSB 30A) | 12 688 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →