KRONER Odra-C060 CV019268
Photos 5 |
KRONER Odra-C060 CV019268 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Odra-C060 CV019268
All prices 23 →Kroner Kroner KRM Odra - C060 | 1 386 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом KRONER Odra-C060 хро | 1 386 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Kroner KRM Odra-C060 192759 | 1 386 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRM Odra-C060 (CV019268) CV019268 | 1 386 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRM Odra-C060 хром | 1 386 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →