KRONER Odra-C034 CV021180
Photos 9 |
KRONER Odra-C034 CV021180 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Odra-C034 CV021180
All prices 22 →Kroner Kroner KRM Odra - C034 | 1 092 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний KRONER Odra-C034 хром силумін CV021180 | 1 092 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kroner KRM Odra-C034 (CV021180) CV021180 | 1 092 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kroner KRM Odra-C034 197215 | 1 092 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kroner KRM Odra-C034 хром | 1 092 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →