KRONER Eifel-C070 CV023616
Photos 4 |
KRONER Eifel-C070 CV023616 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Eifel-C070 CV023616
All prices 26 →Kroner Kroner KRP Eifel - C070 | 2 184 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом KRONER Eifel-C070 хром | 2 184 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Kroner KRP Eifel-C070 197308 | 2 184 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRP Eifel-C070 (CV023616) CV023616 | 2 184 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRP Eifel-C070 хром | 2 184 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →